Save Snapshot
264 Properties

264 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2 Overlook DR, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

    $ 1,450,000 3.3%

    $ 1,499,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,189 SqFt

    2 Overlook DR, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Serhant East End LLC

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
  • 319 Jefferson ST, Centerport, NY 11721

    $ 840,000 7.7%

    $ 780,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

    319 Jefferson ST, Centerport, NY 11721

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 336 W Hills RD, Huntington, NY 11743

    $ 1,350,000 8.0%

    $ 1,250,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt

    336 W Hills RD, Huntington, NY 11743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

  • 34 Mayfair DR, Huntington, NY 11743

    $ 1,240,000 4.5%

    $ 1,299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,765 SqFt

    34 Mayfair DR, Huntington, NY 11743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 129 E Woodside AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $ 725,000 3.6%

    $ 699,990

    5 Beds3 Baths0.58 Acres Lot

    129 E Woodside AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 62 McCouns LN, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

    $ 785,000

    $ 785,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    62 McCouns LN, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

  • 381 W Neck RD, Lloyd Harbor, NY 11743

    $ 2,545,000 2.1%

    $ 2,599,999

    6 Beds5 Baths6,686 SqFt

    381 W Neck RD, Lloyd Harbor, NY 11743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 93 Birchwood DR, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $ 800,000 1.4%

    $ 789,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    93 Birchwood DR, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 6 Kipling DR, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    $ 835,000 4.5%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

    6 Kipling DR, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Aliano Real Estate

  • 9 Monfort DR, Huntington, NY 11743

    $ 1,550,000 5.1%

    $ 1,475,000

    3 Beds5 Baths3,748 SqFt

    9 Monfort DR, Huntington, NY 11743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

  • 1 Marlowe PL, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    $ 725,000 8.4%

    $ 669,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,201 SqFt

    1 Marlowe PL, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Excelsior Realty

  • 76 Timberpoint DR, Northport, NY 11768

    $ 1,575,000 16.8%

    $ 1,349,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,657 SqFt

    76 Timberpoint DR, Northport, NY 11768

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 14 Etna LN, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    $ 1,600,000 12.3%

    $ 1,425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt

    14 Etna LN, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 13 Evans AVE, Albertson, NY 11507

    $ 1,175,000 2.2%

    $ 1,150,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

    13 Evans AVE, Albertson, NY 11507

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 104 Palo Alto DR, Plainview, NY 11803

    $ 690,000 4.7%

    $ 659,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,069 SqFt

    104 Palo Alto DR, Plainview, NY 11803

    Condo

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 65 Eden WAY, Roslyn Harbor, NY 11576

    $ 1,415,000 13.3%

    $ 1,249,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

    65 Eden WAY, Roslyn Harbor, NY 11576

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 20 Leeds ST, South Huntington, NY 11746

    $ 742,000 6.2%

    $ 699,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt

    20 Leeds ST, South Huntington, NY 11746

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 2 Broad PATH, Lloyd Harbor, NY 11743

    $ 2,025,000 6.6%

    $ 1,899,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt

    2 Broad PATH, Lloyd Harbor, NY 11743

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

  • 14 Kivy ST, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $ 900,000 8.6%

    $ 829,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    14 Kivy ST, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 22 Lindbergh CIR, Huntington, NY 11743

    $ 860,000 13.2%

    $ 759,999

    3 Beds4 Baths3,096 SqFt

    22 Lindbergh CIR, Huntington, NY 11743

    Condo

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

  • 64 Wake-Robin LN, Aquebogue, NY 11931

    $ 865,000 3.8%

    $ 899,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,693 SqFt

    64 Wake-Robin LN, Aquebogue, NY 11931

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

  • 27 Coot RD, Locust Valley, NY 11560

    $ 1,405,000 17.1%

    $ 1,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt

    27 Coot RD, Locust Valley, NY 11560

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

  • 11 South RD, Oyster Bay Cove, NY 11771

    $ 2,195,000

    $ 2,195,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,568 SqFt

    11 South RD, Oyster Bay Cove, NY 11771

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucky to Live Here Realty

  • 90 S Windhorst AVE, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $ 790,000 5.5%

    $ 749,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

    90 S Windhorst AVE, Bethpage, NY 11714

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11
default
Lucky to Live Here Realty

Lucky To Live Here

+1(631) 708-9995 [email protected]

129 Main St, Harbor, NY, 11724, United States
    • Meet The Team
    • Our Listings
    • Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Lucky To Live Here

+1(631) 708-9995 [email protected]

129 Main St, Harbor, NY, 11724, United States
    • Meet The Team
    • Our Listings
    • Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.